24, SURREY CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 9SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+11.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+180.0%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+46.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1