Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+46.8%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-3.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,840
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties