Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+51.9%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
-4.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6HY
← Back to All Properties