963, LOUGHBOROUGH ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+55.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,750
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1