Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, AMBERWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,500
+19.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+140.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9PR
← Back to All Properties