Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE PADDOCK, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+16.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+95.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4HG
← Back to All Properties