3, CHAPTER HOUSE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+205.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+142.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1