20, HALSHAW LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£192,000+220.0%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+30.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+3.3%
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1