Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+100.1%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties