Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-17.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£29,575 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,575
+6.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,740
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties