Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+94.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties