Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MAIN ROAD, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.4%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+157.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5DJ
← Back to All Properties