Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+9.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
-11.5%
Sold on 14 October 1997
Terraced
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7TH
← Back to All Properties