Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SIMMIL ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£147,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£479,950
+44.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£147,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,000
Sold on 19 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0RU
← Back to All Properties