286, PRESTON NEW ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+9.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+223.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+10.8%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1