Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 49 - 50, BOUNDARY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+16.2%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4EF
← Back to All Properties