7, DENVER HILL, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,750
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£133,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£308,750+76.4%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Detached
+£133,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+124.4%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+30.1%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1