18, DINGLEY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+31.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+188.7%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+2.9%
Sold on 18 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1