Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RACEFIELD CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+88.2%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+88.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 3EL
← Back to All Properties