Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, NORTH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8TD
← Back to All Properties