Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, THE PINNACLE, 50, GOMER STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.0%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-44.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2NW
← Back to All Properties