Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+266.1%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QH
← Back to All Properties