Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, HARTLEY BROOK AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+69.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+1.3%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0HP
← Back to All Properties