Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WOODYLEAZE DRIVE, BRISTOL, SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE, SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
BS15 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+53.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+267.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 3BS
← Back to All Properties