58, MALLORY AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 4JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+6.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+103.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+31.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750-0.3%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1