Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRINDLE PARK DRIVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+37.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250
+56.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4SH
← Back to All Properties