160, WILTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+150.0%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+67.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1