Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.8%
Price Change
+£145,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+242.8%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,795
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UG
← Back to All Properties