Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DERBY ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+11.4%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,238 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,712
+96.9%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,712 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DE
← Back to All Properties