Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+214.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties