Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-12.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
-£19,246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,746
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties