Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THREE CORNERS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+63.4%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+90.6%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7UE
← Back to All Properties