Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£279,000
+36.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4HQ
← Back to All Properties