Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FROG LANE, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,500
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6DJ
← Back to All Properties