Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAK ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+11.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+432.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 4DP
← Back to All Properties