Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JENNINGS WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£408,500
+19.1%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000
+29.9%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SF
← Back to All Properties