17, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+120.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+86.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950+119.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+13.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1