Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WATERLOO MILLS, HAINSWORTH ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-21.9%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+17.7%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0ET
← Back to All Properties