24, BRATTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£60,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,900
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1