Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PARK STREET, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+189.2%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3HX
← Back to All Properties