Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, UNION PLACE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
+87.5%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+61.6%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,700
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HG
← Back to All Properties