17, SEASIDE AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+27.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+31.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1