Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-44.6%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,450
+1.7%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,101 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,349
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties