84, SWANCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+74.8%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+202.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+6.3%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1