Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+6.2%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+29.6%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+36.1%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties