Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRBOURNE DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+13.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£685,000
+52.2%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+207.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JF
← Back to All Properties