Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3.2, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-19.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+0.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties