3, LIME HOUSE COTTAGES, FARNHAM, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU10 5LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+138.9%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1