Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BURNS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+47.8%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
-1.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+30.7%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
+128.1%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PF
← Back to All Properties