Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£92,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+94.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750
+144.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NZ
← Back to All Properties